Cz?owiek jest stworzony, aby przekracza? siebie.
Emanuel Mounier


Wyszukiwarka



Godziny treningów

Zawodnicy

Facebook - Palestra

Organizacje

Tagi

SENIORZY

-57kg
1.Idziaszek Grzegorz Fux Zabrze

-60kg
1.Cieśliński Mariusz Fighter Wrocław
2.Marecki Daniel Prakong Warszawa
3.Batra Bartosz Puncher Wrocław
3.Łęczycki Łukasz Prakong Warszawa

-63,5kg
1.Tomczykowski Michał Falanga Sochaczew
2.Jasion Jakub Tom Center Piotrków Trybunalski

-67kg
1.Kowalski Sylwester Bielański Klub Karate Warszawa
2.Kamiński Mariusz Centrum Sportów Walki Płock
3.Janks Wojciech UKS Shi-Kon Łódź
3.Przybyszewski Marek Prakong Warszawa

-71kg
1.Parcheta Marcin Nak Mauy Szczecin
2.Grudniewski Patryk Puncher Wrocław
3.Sokołowski Brunon Niezrzeszony
3.Węcławek Michał Palestra Muay Thai Warszawa

-75kg
1.Pawlikowski Janusz Puncher Wrocław
2.Rambalski Łukasz Smok Toruń
3.Mogilewski Edward Czerwony Smok Poznań
3.Zieliński Sebastian Centrum Sportów Walki Płock

-81kg
1.Mieteń Marcin Palestra Muay Thai Warszawa
2.Medyński Marek Nak Muay Szczecin
3.Gierzyński Paweł Palestra Muay Thai Warszawa
3.Woźnicki Piotr Centrum Sportów Walki Płock

-86kg
1.Nowicki Tymoteusz Bielański Klub Karate Warszawa
2.Lis Przemysław Czerwony Smok Poznań
3.Struś Piotr Bielański Klub Karate Warszawa
3.Szczepkowski Tomasz Prakong Warszawa

-91kg
1.Miszczak Damian Nak Mauy Szczecin
2.Bala Tomasz Prakong Warszawa
3.Sikora Sebastian Niezrzeszony

+91kg
1.Omielańczuk Daniel Palestra Muay Thai Warszawa
2.Karpiński Łukasz Centrum Sportów Walki Płock
3.Kudlicki Hubert Nak Muay Szczecin
3.Miękinia Przemysław Smok Kraków

SENIORKI

-51kg
1.Cieślak Anna UKS Głogowski Klub „Judo”

-54kg
1.Chojnowska Marta Centrum Sportów Walki Płock

-57kg
1.Kubianka Monika Krakowskie Stowarzyszenie Sztuk Walki
2.Pająk Justyna Niezrzeszona

-63,5kg
1.Siwa Kinga ` Smok Toruń
2.Drużko Dorota Puncher Wrocław

-75kg
1.Bałanda Kamila Champion Gdańsk
2.Kuźnik Kamila Puncher Wrocław

JUNIORZY

-51kg
1.Rajewski Mateusz Rajewski Team – Płock Mała Wieś

-54kg
1.Rajewski Sebastian Rajewski Team – Płock Mała Wieś
2.Stepniewski Paweł Palestra Muay Thai Warszawa
3.Tórz Michał Niezrzeszony
3.Dobiak Przemysław Niezrzeszony

-57kg
1.Jasiński Adam Kalina Lublin
2.Domel Przemysław Centrum Sportów Walki Płock
3.Racki Paweł Rajewski Team – Płock Mała Wieś
3.Cieśliński Michał Puncher Wrocław

-60kg
1.Jasiński Tomasz Kalina Lublin
2.Mogilewski Bogdan Czerwony Smok Poznań

-63,5kg
1.Wierobicki Łukasz Kick Fighters Zgorzelec
2.Daschke Jarosław Champion Gdańsk
3.Lehmann Robert Fux Zabrze
3.Rotenstein Paweł Nak Mauy Szczecin

-67kg

1.Jędrzejewski Daniel SMOK Toruń
2.Tkaczyk Konrad Nak Muay Szczecin
3.Domel Adrian Centrum Sportów Walki Płock
3.Szymański Roman Niezrzeszony

-71kg
1.Sieradzki Tomasz Prakong Warszawa
2.Jasztal Paweł Dragon Starachowice
3.Sitkowski Bartosz Centrum Sportów Walki Płock
3.Borkowski Przemysław Puncher Wrocław

-75kg
1.Waligóra Grzegorz Niezrzeszony
2.Tannous Adrian Champion Gdańsk
3.Kołodziejczak Bartosz Niezrzeszony
3.Cecelak Mateusz Centrum Sportów Walki Płock

-81kg
1.Kasperski Dawid Dragon Starachowice
2.Rozwens Oskar Shi-Kon Łódź
3.Rot Mariusz Niezrzeszony
3.Szymański Igor Puncher Wrocław

+81kg
1.Szyguła Radosław Czerwony Smok Poznań
2.Celka Arkadiusz Wielkopolanin Poznań
3.Piotrowski Dawid Centrum Sportów Walki Płock
3.Pluta Mateusz Puncher Wrocław

JUNIORKI

-51kg
1.Kamińska Patrycja UKS Głogowski Klub „Judo”

-60kg
1.Brodawka Marta Dragon Starachowice

-63,5kg

1.Markowska Żaneta Centrum Sportów Walki Płock

Do góry

Copyrights  © 2007 Muay Thai, Boks, K-1 & MMA Gym - PALESTRA Warszawa, Łukasz Rola
 

Projekt: compexsoft.com