Wymagaj od siebie wi?cej, ni? ktokolwiek inny od ciebie wymaga.


Wyszukiwarka



Godziny treningów

Karty Benefitowe

Zawodnicy

Facebook - Palestra

Tagi

2008 - Mistrzostwa Europy WAKO - Portugalia

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS LK, K1, LC
Portugal
26.11.2008 - 30.11.2008
Light Contact men -57 kg
1 Maxim Aisin Russia
2 Gyorgy Kondacs Hungary
3 Ervin Karaman Croatia
3 Gregor Debeljak Slovenia
Light Contact men -63 kg
1 Gerasimov Mikhail Russia
2 Kostyantyn Demorets kyy Ukraine
3 Dezso Debreczeni Hungary
3 Stewart Lawson Great Britain
Light Contact men -69 kg
1 Laszlo Szabo Hungary
2 Przemyskacs Ziemnicki Poland
3 Ruslan Ishmakov Russia
3 Andrej Gudac Croatia
Light Contact men -74 kg
1 Sergey Zhukov Russia
2 Bertalan Levente Austria
3 Attila Olasz Hungary
3 Andrea Patelli Italy
Light Contact men -79 kg
1 Robert Matyja Poland
2 Zoltan Dancso Hungary
3 Bernhard Sussitz Austria
3 Christian Pohl Germany
Light Contact men -84 kg
1 Mural Pukhaev Russia
2 Bojan Miskovic Croatia
3 Isidoro Gianluca Stitzer Italy
3 David Nagode Slovenia
Light Contact men -89 kg
1 Ildar Gabbasov Russia
2 Fabian Fingerhut Germany
3 Gavin Williamson Great Britain
3 Juso Prosic Austria
Light Contact men -94 kg
1 Artem Vasylenko Ukraine
2 Alexander Solovev Russia
3 Ranis Smajlovic Slovenia
3 Tibor Wappel Hungary
Light Contact men +94 kg
1 Emin Panian Russia
2 Edin Latic Slovenia
3 Pascal Blunschi Switzerland
3 Michal Wszelak Poland
Light Contact women -50 kg
1 Reka Krempf Hungary
2 Stasa Lubej Slovenia
3 Sinead Beasley Ireland
3 Johanna Striim Denmark
Light Contact women -55 kg
1 Maria Kushtanova Russia
2 Adriana Tricoci Italy
3 Zuzana Gregusova Slovakia
3 Senguel Guezel Switzerland
Light Contact women -60 kg
1 Julia Irmen Germany
2 Klara Marton Hungary
3 Severine Guilpin France
3 Radivic Tamara Slovenia
Light Contact women -65 kg
1 Sabina Sehic Slovenia
2 Nicole Trimmel Austria
3 Osp Egilsdottir Norway
3 Bojana Dancsecs Hungary
Light Contact women -70 kg
1 Karin Edenius Sweden
2 Marta Fenyvesi Hungary
3 Claire Louise Sweetman Ireland
3 Lilia Zaidvlova Russia
Light Contact women +70 kg
1 Agnieszka Poltorak Poland
2 Lieanne Mc Aree Murphy Ireland
3 Larysa Berezenko Ukraine
3 Maria Semenova Russia
Low Kick m +91 kg
1 Sergey Polivoda Russia
2 Dragan Jovanovic Serbia
3 Mirko Vlahovic Montenegro
3 Humberto Evora Portugal
Low Kick m -51 kg
1 Dmitriy Aizatulov Russia
2 Ivan Sciolla Italy
3 Abdurrahman Ozgul Turkey
3 Pedro Matos Portugal
Low Kick m -54 kg
1 Armen Arvtynov Russia
2 Emil Karimov Azerbijan
3 Julio Vargas Spain
3 Nuno Correia Portugal
Low Kick m -57 kg
1 Ayp Arshev Russia
2 Vitor Moura Portugal
3 Nurlan Gadimov Azerbijan
Low Kick m -60 kg
1 Zurab Faroian Russia
2 Eduard Mammadov Azerbijan
3 Dzianis Tselitsa Belarus
3 Abdulmenaf Atalay Turkey
Low Kick m -63,5 kg
1 Artur Magadov Russia
2 Kenan Gunaydin Turkey
3 Vitor Coimbra Portugal
3 Mihajlo Jovanovic Serbia
Low Kick m -67 kg
1 Yahya Alemdag Turkey
2 Ruslan Melnyk Ukraine
3 Diogo Neves Portugal
3 Tomas Beran Czech Republic
Low Kick m -71 kg
1 Michak Glogowksi Poland
2 Frane Radnic Croatia
3 Milan Dragojlovic Serbia
3 Evgeniy Grechishkin Russia
Low Kick m -75 kg
1 Andrea Andrenacci Italy
2 Bakari Tounkhara France
3 Leszek Koltun Poland
3 Dragan Micic Serbia
Low Kick m -81 kg
2 Leonildo Domingos Portugal
3 Vladimir Idranyi Slovakia
3 Ehram Majidov Azerbijan
Low Kick m -86 kg
1 Aleksey Papin Russia
2 Sidi Kone France
3 Michal Hromek Slovakia
3 Marijo Valentic Croatia
Low Kick m -91 kg
1 Dmitriy Antonenko Russia
2 Yauhen Anhalevich Belarus
3 Ahmet Celik Turkey
3 Gordan Jukic Croatia
Low Kick w -48 kg
1 Zeljana Pitesa Croatia
2 Svetlana Ananeva Russia
3 Eleonora Leprini Italy
3 Sonia Pereira Portugal
Low Kick w -52 kg
1 Eva Naranjo Spain
2 Seda Duygu Aygun Turkey
3 Rita De Angelis Italy
3 Maria Krivoshapkina Russia
Low Kick w -56 kg
1 Alicja Piecyk Poland
2 Elisa Albinsson Sweden
3 Alena Hola Czech Republic
3 Doris Köhler Austria
Low Kick w -60 kg
1 Barbara Plazzoli Italy
2 Fatima Bokova Russia
3 Ana Tome Portugal
3 Elif Sari Turkey
Low Kick w -65 kg
1 Elena Kondrateva Russia
2 Kamila Balanda Poland
3 Mimma Mandolini Italy
3 Carla Silva Portugal
Low Kick w -70 kg
1 Nives Radic Croatia
2 Irina Gavrilova Russia
3 Cristiana Leao Portugal
3 Alena Radetska Ukraine
K1 rules m +91 kg
1 Aliakset Kudzin Belarus
2 Tomasz Sarara Poland
3 Mate Zentai Hungary
3 Mladen Bozic Serbia
K1 rules m -51 kg
1 Giampiero Marceddu Italy
2 Ridvan Kurt Turkey
3 Bakirov Polad Russia
3 Domingos Cunha Portugal
K1 rules m -54 kg
1 Fernando Machado Portugal
2 Garri Krabashan Russia
3 Fabrizio Lodde Italy
3 Aliaksandr Kupreshyin Belarus
K1 rules m -57 kg
1 Gaetano Verziere Italy
2 Yury Satsuk Belarus
3 Maksym Glubochenko Ukraine
3 Rui Garcia Portugal
K1 rules m -60 kg
1 Aleksey Tuhtarov Russia
2 Aleksandar Gogic Serbia
3 Pedro Koll Portugal
3 Mariusz Cieslinski Poland
K1 rules m -63,5 kg
1 Zakaria Musagadzhiev Russia
2 Fikri Arican Turkey
3 Siarhei Bokhanau Belarus
3 Senad Ikanovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
K1 rules m -67 kg
1 Tolga Atasoy Turkey
2 Kurban Akaev Russia
3 Zdenek Pernica Czech Republic
3 Gil Silva Portugal
K1 rules m -71 kg
1 Rizvan Isaev Russia
2 Miguel Marcques Portugal
3 Lorenzo Mosca Italy
3 Bojan Radovic Serbia
K1 rules m -75 kg
1 Yury Harbachou Belarus
2 Jose Reis Portugal
3 Valeri Dzyba Russia
3 Mehmet Aygun Turkey
K1 rules m -81 kg
1 Dmytro Kirpan Ukraine
2 Alexander Stetsurenko Russia
3 Gergely Busa Hungary
3 Aliaksandr Kryvarotau Belarus
K1 rules m -86 kg
1 Dzianis Hancharonak Belarus
2 Nenad Pagonis Serbia
3 Khalid Ismail Great Britain
3 Evgeniy Ganin Russia
K1 rules m -91 kg
1 Vladimir Minneev Russia
2 Lukas Horak Slovakia
3 Umberto Lucci Italy
3 Francisco Munoz Spain
K1 rules w -48 kg
1 Ylia Elaskaia Russia
2 Gisela Conceicao Portugal
K1 rules w +70 kg
1 Paulina Biec Poland
2 Merve Celikturk Turkey
3 Zita Zatyko Hungary
3 Albina Voskeichina Russia
K1 rules w - 56 kg
1 Catarina Valerio Portugal
2 Tsvetomira Pandova Bulgaria
3 Eva Liskova Czech Republic
3 Donatella Panu Italy
K1 rules w -52 kg
1 Anna Kozelkova Russia
2 Adi Rotem Israel
3 Joanna Gutowska Poland
3 Volha Prybylskaya Belarus
K1 rules w -60 kg
1 Paola Capucci Italy
2 Ekaterina Krainova Russia
3 Catarina Lopes Portugal
3 Alena Muratava Belarus
K1 rules w -65 kg
1 Susana Rosa Portugal
2 Anna Klevenski Israel
3 Renata Sychrova Czech Republic
3 Marharyta Belskaya Belarus
K1 rules w -70 kg
1 Adrianna Bienkowska Poland
2 Tania Ovchinnikova Russia
3 Maria Peyakovic Serbia

Tagi:

Do góry

Copyrights  © 2007 Muay Thai, Boks, K-1 & MMA Gym - PALESTRA Warszawa, Łukasz Rola
 

Projekt: compexsoft.com